教練,指導員及助理指導員名單

 

曾國智   指導員
范增仁   指導員
郭信夫   指導員
簡萬昇   指導員
孫進尚   指導員
余滄棋   指導員
賴錫棟   指導員
吳啓東   指導員
王裕信   指導員
郭蓬成   指導員
張兆龍   指導員
吳明億   指導員
廖本傑   指導員
李佾璋   指導員
劉珏   指導員

 

助理指員

林永權    
曾前朗    
李揚聲 a 神龍
劉國棟    
陳威逸    
陳玉榮    
劉邦墩 a 阿墩
沈顯庭    
孟志堅    
劉文東    
徐清平 a  
林炎和    
鄧志堅    
吳政杰 a 阿杰
廖舜弘 a 小廖
曾慶麟 a 236
李仁生 a 士官長
薛泉源 a 臭虫
陳蔚然 a ufo
李民興 a  
羅雙喜 a 飛鼠
徐意斯    
梁珪國    
藍家欣    
方俊華 a 方塊酥
邱泰霖    
邱俊榜    
葉健伸    
麥令琴 a  
徐列東 a 黑點
劉俊偉 a 小劉
吳燕芳    
詹佑龍 a 木頭
陳智勳    
張存續    
沈為正 a  
載春發 a 蕃薯
鍾生金    
朝金生 a 飛龍
沈立皇    
鍾文榮    
吳蓬樟 a 吳董
彭堅海 a 老郵差
彭堅陸    
陳彥男 a 粉鳥
陳永祥 a  
山崎肇 a yamasan
胡荣恩 a  
李文宏    
任玄    
葉景隆 a 小蟑螂
陳政峯 a 正風
劉崇勝 a 大嘴
符達言   空特
陳振昌 a 阿昌
吳岳霖 a CUTE
曾永耀 a 厚道
戴  雷 a 雷班
蔡美文 a 菌難
余炫辰   才哥
陳洋政 a Arthur
鄧達義   玉山
張興基 a 人事
張明和 a 美美
黃敏雄 a 青蛙
劉譯翔 a Tiger
張宇爵 a 小邪
盧定雄 a 老同學
林可揚 a bubu
劉俊修 a 阿俊
黃振國 a 威士忌
李東昇 a 東昇
簡志勳 a 路西法
陳和成   地板
吳承洋   蠻牛
王子明   俠客
江巧瑜   高妹
游智祥   小羊
蔡錫藩   蔡頭
李  皓   耗子
黃朝顯   大同
余燿呈   阿呈
何政宇   蛋頭
王翔霆   王子麵
鄒念梅   小鄒
黃東龍   烏鴉
翁嘉勒   嘉勒
楊順評   香瓜香瓜
莊世勳   小豬
林國源   AOC
孔家豪   孔鏘
蔡水旭   阿水
孔振富   毛哥

 

 

 

   

滑協發教練証

 
  姓名 台號 編號 級別 發証日
1 張輯善 教官 B-001 省市B 1995年1月1日
2 林永權   B-005 省市B 1995年1月1日
3 翁光智   B-006 省市B 1995年1月1日
4 孫進尚 33 B-007 省市B 1995年1月1日
5 羅湘銘 二哥 B-008 省市B 1995年1月1日
6 曾國智 教頭 B-010 省市B 1995年1月1日
7 范增仁   B-014 省市B 1995年1月1日
8 傅長吉 93 B-015 省市B 1995年1月1日
9 郭信夫 夫子 B-016 省市B 1995年1月1日
10 曾前朗 剎豬 C-001 縣市C 1995年7月1日
11 李揚聲 神龍 C-003 縣市C 1995年7月1日
12 劉國棟 阿華田 C-004 縣市C 1995年7月1日
13 陳威逸 阿富 C-006 縣市C 1995年7月1日
14 廖本傑 大廖 C-008 縣市C 1995年7月1日
15 陳玉榮   C-009 縣市C 1995年7月1日
16 劉邦墩 阿墩 C-011 縣市C 1995年7月1日
17 沈顯庭   C-012 縣市C 1995年7月1日
18 孟志堅 飛鷹 C-013 縣市C 1995年7月1日
19 劉文東 海灣 C-015 縣市C 1995年7月1日
20 徐清平   C-016 縣市C 1995年7月1日
21 賴錫棟 C楝 C-017 縣市C 1995年7月1日
22 林炎和 136 C-019 縣市C 1995年7月1日
23 張兆龍 傑克 C-022 縣市C 1999年7月1日
24 鄧志堅   C-023 縣市C 1999年7月1日
25 吳政杰 阿傑 C-024 縣市C 1999年7月1日
26 廖舜弘 小廖 C-025 縣市C 1999年7月1日
27 曾慶麟 236 C-026 縣市C 1999年7月1日
28 李仁生 士官長 C-027 縣市C 1999年7月1日
29 薛泉源 臭虫 C-028 縣市C 1999年7月1日
30 陳蔚然   C-029 縣市C 1999年7月1日
31 余滄棋 77 C-030 縣市C 1999年7月1日
32 李民興   C-031 縣市C 1999年7月1日
33 羅雙喜 飛鼠 C-032 縣市C 1999年7月1日
34 徐意斯 悟空 C-033 縣市C 1999年7月1日
35 梁珪國 飛鷹 C-034 縣市C 1999年7月1日
36 藍家欣 鋼琴師 C-035 縣市C 2005年4月20日
37 王裕信 王老師 C-036 縣市C 2005年4月20日
38 方俊華 方塊酥 C-037 縣市C 2005年4月20日
39 邱泰霖   C-038 縣市C 2005年4月20日
40 郭蓬成 27 C-039 縣市C 2005年4月20日
41 邱俊榜 進榜 C-040 縣市C 2005年4月20日
42 葉健伸 A仔 C-041 縣市C 2005年4月20日
43 麥令琴   C-042 縣市C 2005年4月20日
44 徐列東 黑點 C-044 縣市C 2005年4月20日
45 劉俊偉 小劉 C-045 縣市C 2005年4月20日
46 吳燕芳 排骨 C-046 縣市C 2005年4月20日
47 詹佑龍 木頭 C-047 縣市C 2005年4月20日
48 陳智勳 飛雲 C-048 縣市C 2005年4月20日
49 張存續 叮噹貓 C-049 縣市C 2005年4月20日
50 沈為正   C-051 縣市C 2005年4月20日
51 載春發 番薯 C-052 縣市C 2005年4月20日
52 吳明憶 大師兄 C-053 縣市C 2005年4月20日
53 鍾生金   C-054 縣市C 2005年4月20日
54 朝金生 飛龍 C-055 縣市C 2009年4月17日
55 沈立皇 大象 C-056 縣市C 2009年4月17日
56 鍾文榮 石頭 C-057 縣市C 2009年4月17日
57 吳蓬樟 吳董 C-058 縣市C 2009年4月17日
58 彭堅海 老郵差 C-059 縣市C 2009年4月17日
59 彭堅陸 風火輪 C-060 縣市C 2009年4月17日
60 陳彥男 粉鳥 C-061 縣市C 2009年4月17日
61 吳啟東 東東 C-062 縣市C 2009年4月17日
62 陳永祥 Dick C-063 縣市C 2009年4月17日
63 山崎肇 yamasan C-064 縣市C 2009年4月17日
64 胡荣恩 肥龍 C-065 縣市C 2009年4月17日
65 李文宏 麻雀 C-066 縣市C 2009年4月17日
66 任玄 小玄子 C-067 縣市C 2009年4月17日
67 葉景隆 蟑螂 C-068 縣市C 2010年1月20日
68 陳政峯 正風 C-069 縣市C 2012年8月26日
69 劉崇勝 大嘴 C-070 縣市C 2012年8月26日
70 符達言 空特 C-071 縣市C 2012年8月26日
71 陳振昌 阿昌 C-072 縣市C 2012年8月26日
72 吳岳霖 CUTE C-073 縣市C 2012年8月26日
73 曾永耀 厚道 C-075 縣市C 2012年8月26日
74 戴  雷 雷班 C-076 縣市C 2012年8月26日
75 蔡美文 菌難 C-077 縣市C 2012年8月26日
76 余炫辰 才哥 C-078 縣市C 2012年8月26日
77 陳洋政 Arthur C-079 縣市C 2012年8月26日
78 鄧達義 玉山 C-080 縣市C 2012年8月26日
79 張興基 人事 C-081 縣市C 2012年8月26日
80 張明和 美美 C-082 縣市C 2012年8月26日
81 黃敏雄 青蛙 C-083 縣市C 2012年8月26日
82 劉譯翔 Tiger C-084 縣市C 2012年8月26日
83 張宇爵 小邪 C-086 縣市C 2012年8月26日
84 張廉生 大鳥 C-087 縣市C 2012年8月26日
85 盧定雄 老同學 C-088 縣市C 2012年8月26日
86 林可揚 bubu C-089 縣市C 2012年8月26日
87 劉俊修 阿俊 C-090 縣市C 2012年8月26日
88 黃振國 威士忌 C-091 縣市C 2012年8月26日
89 李維順 毛蟹 C-092 縣市C 2012年8月26日
90 李東昇 東昇 C-093 縣市C 2012年8月26日
91 簡志勳 路西法 C-094 縣市C 2012年8月26日
92 吳壽春 11番 C-095 縣市C 2012年8月26日
93 陳和成 地板 C-096 縣市C 2014年7月22日
94 吳承洋 蠻牛 C-097 縣市C 2014年7月22日
95 王子明 俠客 C-098 縣市C 2014年7月22日
96 江巧瑜 高妹 C-099 縣市C 2014年7月22日
97 游智祥 小羊 C-100 縣市C 2014年7月22日
98 蔡錫藩 蔡頭 C-101 縣市C 2014年7月22日
99 李  皓 耗子 C-102 縣市C 2014年7月22日
100 黃朝顯 大同 C-103 縣市C 2014年7月22日
101 余燿呈 阿呈 C-104 縣市C 2014年7月22日
102 何政宇 蛋頭 C-105 縣市C 2014年7月22日
103 王翔霆 王子麵 C-106 縣市C 2014年7月22日
104 鄒念梅 小鄒 C-107 縣市C 2014年7月22日
105 黃東龍 烏鴉 C-108 縣市C 2014年7月22日
106 翁嘉勒 嘉勒 C-109 縣市C 2014年7月22日
107 楊順評 香瓜香瓜 C-110 縣市C 2014年7月22日
108 莊世勳 小豬 C-111 縣市C 2014年7月22日
109 林國源 AOC C-112 縣市C 2014年7月22日
110 孔家豪 孔鏘 C-113 縣市C 2014年7月22日
111 蔡水旭 阿水 C-114 縣市C 2014年7月22日
112 孔振富 毛哥 C-115 縣市C 2014年7月22日
113 蕭光宏 蕭狗   縣市丙 2018年4月29日
114 朝毓華 wuma   縣市丙 2018年4月29日
115 林鼎淳 鼎淳   縣市丙 2018年4月29日
116 王田明 路易士   縣市丙 2018年4月29日
117 吳宇晉 小東   縣市丙 2018年4月29日
118 鄭少良 k2   縣市丙 2018年4月29日
119 鐘明德 阿德   縣市丙 2018年4月29日
120 邱翊傑 一傑   縣市丙 2018年4月29日
121 陳韋辰 學弟   縣市丙 2018年4月29日
122 安後定 安東尼   縣市丙 2018年4月29日
123 王孫興 白雲   縣市丙 2018年4月29日